Przetłumacz:
1. Ja mieszkam w Starachowicach odkąd się urodziłam.
2.czekam na Ciebie przez 20 minut.
3.jak długo znasz się ze swoim najlepszym przyjacielem?
4.czy kiedykolwiek byłeś na wakacjach w hiszpanii?
5.marek nie je mięsa od 2008 roku czyli przez 2 lata.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-11T13:28:44+01:00
I live in Starachowice since I was born. Im waiting for you for 20 minutes. How long do you know your best friend? Did you ever been on holidays in Spain? Marek doesnt eat meat since 2008, so from 2 years
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T14:17:21+01:00
1. I live in Starachowice when I was born.
2. I am waiting for you for twenty minutes.
3. how long do you know yourself with your good friend?
4. at any time were you on holidays in Spain?
5. the water parsnip isn't eating the meat from 2008 i.e. for two years.
1 3 1