NIech ktos przetłumaczy błagam !!
Ale nie z żadnego tlanslatora Proszeeee!!


Chciałabym zwiedzic najstarsze a zarazem najwieksze miasto Australi-Sydney. kojarzy sie ono nam z gmachem opery i portem.Miasto jest bardzo długie i wąskie .Port dzieli sie na dwie części płónocną i południową a częsci te łaczy most harbour bridge i tunel. Najlpeszym miejscem które chciałabym zwiedzic to wielka Rafa koralowa która składa sie z tysiecy mniejszych raf i kilkaset wysepek. Niedaleko znajduje sie miejscowosc Whitsunday-jest to najpopularnijszy ośrodek turystyczny . Znajdują sie tam plaże kryształowe wody i rajskie wyspy które sa bardzo ładne. Jest jeszcez bardzo dużo miejsc które chciałabym odwiedzic ale niestety czas nie pozwoli na to aby je wszytkie zwiedzic te miejsca które wymieniłam sa dla mnie jawazniejsze i to moje mażenie aby je odwiedzic i mam nadzieje ze sie spełni .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T15:19:24+01:00
I would like to visit the oldest and also largest city of Australia-Sydney. We associate it with the building of the opera and portem.City is very long and narrow. Port is divided into two parts northern and southern parts and the bridge connects the harbor bridge and tunnel. The best place I would like to visit the Great Barrier Reef which consists of thousands of reefs and hundreds of smaller islands. Near the village is the up-Whitsunday most popular is a tourist center. There are beaches, crystal waters and idyllic islands that are very nice. Yet is a lot of places I would like to visit but unfortunately time does not allow this to be the place to visit all four that I mentioned are for me and My most important dream to visit them and I hope to meet in August.
2010-01-11T15:25:34+01:00
Wished i see the sights oldest and earns Outsized city Australia - Sydney. Association oneself she us ex structure transaction as well port.City is not very indebtedness as well strait. Port shares oneself to two pieces north as well southerners and often those combine bridge harbour bridge as well tunnel. Fairest spot whom wished misguided this Wielbark Coral-reef which
bids sie ex thousand minor raf as well some islet. Not wide finds spot Whitsunday - is not this most popular tourist centre. Finds yonder strands cut glass waters as well heavenly isles whom PLC very nice. Is not yet a fat lot spot whom wished bym pay a call whereas I am sorry downtime not permissions thereupon to them all see the sights those spot whom bartered sś for me chief as well this my smears to them pay a call as well I`ve expectations with redeems.