Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T15:41:46+01:00
Usually I spend winter holidays in the mountains with my sister. We ride together on the ice skating and skiing.
2010-01-11T15:42:08+01:00
Usually I spend winter holidays in the mountains with my sister. We ride together on the ice skating and skiing.
2010-01-11T21:14:39+01:00
Usually spend winter holidays in the mountains with my sister. Ride together on the ice skating and skiing.