Napisz 6 przykladow .wymyslonych tylko zze po angielsku dam przyklad :
najpierw po polsku
1.ona jest mała
potem przeczenie i na koniec pytanie i tak 6 przykladow
<jak będzie mniej niż 5 to zglaszam spam>
i ostatnie zadanie ,czy duchy istnieją odpowiedz po polsku :-) z góry dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T16:19:01+01:00
1.ona jest stara
She is old.
she isn`t old.
Is she old?
2.ja jestem czysty
I`m clean.
I not clean.
jeśli mam sobie zadać pytanie to tak :
Am i clean?
albo tez czy ty to bedzie;
Are you clean?
3.Ty jesteś brudny.
You`re dirty.
You aren`t dirty.
Are you dirty?
4.Wy jesteście szczęśliwi.
You are happy.
You aren`t happy.
Are you happy?
5.One są sławne.
They are famous.
They aren`t famous.
Are they famous?
6.My jesteśmy piosenkarkami.
We are singers.
We aren`t singers.
Are we singers?




Mam nadzieję ,że Ci pomogłam i o to chodziło ;)
1 5 1
2010-01-11T17:46:27+01:00
She is small. She isn't small. Is she small?
He is high. He isn't high. Is he high?
They are loquacious. They aren't loquacious. Do they loquacious?
She likes to pepper. She doesn't like peppers. Does she like pepper?
They eat lots of sweets. They don't eat much sweets. Do they eat a lot of sweets?

Nie, duchy nie istnieją. o_O