Hej :) trzeba opisać pokój. 3 zdania co w nim jest i 3 zdania czego w nim nie ma. w każdym zdaniu musi się znaleźć po jednym z tych wyrazów: window ; 25 desks ; a blackboard ; dictoinaries ; posters ; a CD player .

podam przykładowe zdanie żebyście wiedzieli jak zrobić :)

There isnt'a television in my room.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-24T16:49:57+02:00
Window ; 25 desks ; a blackboard ; dictoinaries ; posters ; a CD player .
In my room there is a window. In my room isn't is a blackboard. We can see there many dictionaires. There isn't is a cd player. There is a poster. There is'nt is a desk.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-24T16:52:59+02:00
There is a window in my room.
There is a CD player in my room.
There are dictionaries in my room.
There aren't 25 desks in my room.
There isn't a blackboard in my room.
There aren't any posters in my room.
2009-09-24T16:53:50+02:00
In my room is 2 dictionaries.
I have 1 big cd player.
I have 2 window.
There aren`t 25 desks but I have 1 desks.
I haven`t got blackboard.
In my room isn`t any posters.