Przeczytaj zdania i dokończ wyrazyoznaczające przedmiot.

1. You look at this to to check the time. w _ _ _ _
2. You look at this to find a place. m _ _
3. You take photos with this. c _ _ _ _ _
4. You write with this. p _ _
5. You read this. b _ _ _
6. You do your hair with this. c _ _ _
7. You can send text messages with this. M _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
8. This is a musical instrument. g _ _ _ _ _

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T17:02:29+01:00
Watch
map
camera
pen
book
comb
mobile phone
guitar
1 5 1
2010-01-11T17:04:06+01:00
1. watch
2. map
3. camera
4. pen
5. book
6. comb
7. Mobilephone
8. guitar
2010-01-11T17:04:07+01:00
1 watch
2 map
3 camera
4 pen
5 books
6 comb
7 mobile phone
8 guitar