Przetłumaczyć..
Moim zdaniem to presja rówieśników wpływa na to że dzieci ulegają modzie. Dzieci nie chcą się różnić od rówieśników, chcą być takie jak one więc ulegają modzie.Rodzice również są odpowiedzialni za uleganie modzie przez dzieci.
Ponieważ to oni, pozwalają dzieciom ubierać się modnie i występować na pokazach mody.

Daje naj... :) Potrzebuje szybko :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-11T17:08:05+01:00
It effects it in my opinion pressure of contemporary that children undergo fashion. They are not wanted to distinguish (to differ) children from contemporaries, so, there to to be responsible undergo for undergoing by children like fashion want also be modzie.Rodzice. As it , they are allowed to dress fashion child and take a stand on fashion shows.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T17:10:07+01:00
I think that is peer pressure that affects the children are in fashion. Children do not want to be different from their peers, they want to be like they are so fashionable. Parents also are responsible for children's fashion indulgence.
Because they allow children to dress fashionably and appear on fashion shows. powinno byc dobrze
2010-01-11T17:10:21+01:00
I think this peer pressure affect the fact that children are fashionable. Children do not want to be different from peers, want to be like they are so fashionable. Parents also are responsible for children's fashion indulgence. Because they to allow their children to dress fashionably and appear on fashion shows.