Ułoz historie.Odpowiedz na ytanie ktore sa w nawiasietak aby powstała historyjka .

One day (when?) I was in (where) I was with (who) it was (weather) we were (doing what) we were (doing what) when suddenly we heard (what noise) we went( where) and we saw a (what ghost0 in 9what clothes) It/ he she (doing what) we felt(how) and we (did what) then we (did what) in the end we told (who) about the ghost They 9did lub didn't)belive us
bede wdzieczna za szybka odpowiedz i dobra :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T17:21:01+01:00
1. beautiful
2. Warszawa
3. my mum
4. sunny
5. in a concert
6. going to shop
7. strange noises
8. to the shop
9. a strange ghost in black t-shirt
10. It doing shopping
11. We felt scared
12.and we didn't go shopping
13.then we went for a pizza
14 and we told dad
15 didn't

starałam się :)
tylko prosze nie usuwaj
2010-01-11T17:39:56+01:00
One day yesterday I was in museum I was with my friend Alex it was cold and rainy we were looking at exhibits we listenig guide when suddenly we heard scream we went to next room and we saw a Wiliam Shakespeare's ghot he wore black trousers and white shirt. He went to us we felt fear and we ran out then we come back to my home in the end we told my older brothers about the ghost They didn't belive us.


Tlumczenie: Wczoraj poszlam z Alex do muzeum. Bylo zimno i deszczowo. Ogladalysmy wystawy i sluchalysmy przewodnika, gdy oczywiscie uslyszalysmy krzyk. Poszlysmy do nastepnego pokoju i ujarzlysmy ducha Wiliama Szekspira, mial na sobie czarne spodnie i biala koszyle. Zaczal zblizac sie do nas. Czulysmy strach i pobieglysmy na zewnatrz. Nastepnie wrocilysmy do mojego domu, na koncu opowiedzialysmy moim starszym bratom o duchu. Nie uwierzyli nam.

Mam nadzieje ze sie przydalo :) Mozesz wziac za najlepsza :)