Czy są tu jakieś błedy? jak tak to prosze o poprawienie ich. :P


One day I went to visit my friend, Stephen. He lives near the forest. The door to his house were open, so I went inside. At home, nobody was. Only in his room was open a window to the attic to which was substituted ladder. I began to climb the ladder to see if sometimes he is not on the roof. difficult for me to be climbed because I was wearing a long evening dress. Once I entered I noticed Stephen. He sat like a monkey and had rabbit in the mouth. I did not know what to do. With fear I started to fall from the roof but it caught me by Stephen. He said to me-do not be afraid me. Nothing more I do not remember, I woke up. It was a wonderful dream. I will never forget Stephen.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T17:10:14+01:00
  • Łza
  • Początkujący
2010-01-11T17:10:57+01:00