Wpisz am,is, lub are. Wpisz skrócone formy przeczące
I ..... Polish I'm not American.
He is twelve He isn't Polish
She..... a vet. She ....... British
It..... a snake It .......Russian
You are American You aren't German
We .... ten We .....French
They....my pets They.....Polish

Wpisz 'm,'s lub 're Wpisz am, is lub are
I'm Polish ...... I nineteen?
He .....a boy Is he Polish?
She....a vet .....she a vet?
It.... a fish ..... it eleven?
You .... British Are you a dog ?
We ....American. ..... we British ?
They....vets .....they German ?

Wpisz pełne formy przeczące. Uzupełnij krótkie odpowiedzi "tak" forma pełna " nie' forma skrócona


I am not American. Yes,I am. No ,I'm not
He .... not Polish Yes, he is .No,he. ...
She is ....British Yes,she.....No,she isn't
It......not Russian. Yes,it....No,it.....
You are .... German Yes,you are No,I'm aren't.
We .... not French Yes,we....No,we.....
They .... ..... Polish Yes,they..... NO,they....

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T17:17:21+01:00
I .am. Polish I'm not American.
He is twelve He isn't Polish
She is. a vet. She isn't. British
It.is a snake It isn't.Russian
You are American You aren't German
We are ten We .aren't.French
They.aremy pets They.aren't.Polish

Wpisz 'm,'s lub 're Wpisz am, is lub are
I'm Polish ....am I nineteen?
He 's.....a boy Is he Polish?
She.'s...a vet ..is...she a vet?
It.'s a fish .is it eleven?
You're. British Are you a dog ?
We're.American. are. we British ?
They're.vets .are.they German ?

Wpisz pełne formy przeczące. Uzupełnij krótkie odpowiedzi "tak" forma pełna " nie' forma skrócona


I am not American. Yes,I am. No ,I'm not
He .not... not Polish Yes, he is .No,he isn't. ...
She is .not...British Yes,she.is....No,she isn't
It..is....not Russian. Yes,it..is..No,it..isn't...
You are ..not.. German Yes,you are No,I'm aren't.
We ..are.. not French Yes,we.are...No,we..aren't...
They ...are not. ..... Polish Yes,they..are... NO,they..aren't..
2 3 2
2010-01-11T17:17:51+01:00
I am Polish I'm not American.
He is twelve He isn't Polish
She is a vet. She is British
It is a snake It is Russian
You are American You aren't German
We are ten We areFrench
They are my pets They are Polish


I'm Polish Am I nineteen?
He's a boy Is he Polish?
She's a vet Is she a vet?
It's a fish Is it eleven?
You're British Are you a dog ?
We're American. Are we British ?
They're vets Are they German ?


I am not American. Yes,I am. No ,I'm not
He is not Polish Yes, he is .No,he isn't
She is not British Yes,she is No,she isn't
It is not Russian. Yes,it is No,it isn't
You are not German Yes,you are No,I'm aren't.
We are not French Yes,we areNo,we aren't
They are not Polish Yes,they are NO,they aren't
1 5 1
2010-01-11T17:19:11+01:00
I am Polish I'm not American.
He is twelve He isn't Polish
She is a vet. She isn't British
It is a snake It isn't Russian
You are American You aren't German
We are ten We aren't French
They are my pets They aren't Polish


I'm Polish Am I nineteen?
He's a boy Is he Polish?
She's a vet is she a vet?
It's a fish is it eleven?
You're British Are you a dog ?
We're American. Are we British ?
They're vets Are they German ?

Wpisz pełne formy przeczące. Uzupełnij krótkie odpowiedzi "tak" forma pełna " nie' forma skrócona

I am not American. Yes,I am. No ,I'm not
He is not Polish Yes, he is .No,he isn't
She is not British Yes,she is. No,she isn't
It is not Russian. Yes,it is. No,it isn't
You are not German Yes,you are No,you aren't.
We are not French Yes,we are. No,we aren't
They are not Polish Yes,they are NO,they aren't

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam :)
1 5 1