Mam na imie Ola.Mieszkam w....i mam 11 lat.Mam niebieskie oczy,dlugie blond wlosy.Ucze sie w klasie piatej szkoly podstawowej.W wolnym czasie lubie sluchac muzyki i siedziec przed komputerem.Uwielbiam konie.Najwazniejsze dla mnie jest zdrowie i szczescie.Prosze o przetlumaczenie tego tekstu na jezyk angielski.Serdeczne dzieki

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-11T17:14:12+01:00
My name is Ola. I live in ... and I have 11 years old. I have blue eyes and long, blond hair. I learn in the fifth primary school. In my free time I like listen to music and sit at the computer. I love horses. Most important for me is health and happiness.
5 2 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T17:34:50+01:00
My name is Ola I live in..... and I am 11. I have blue eyes, long blond hair. I learn i 5 class primary school. In free time I like listen music and sit at the computer. I love horse. Most important for me is health and happines


Mam nadzieję że pomogłam tłumaczenie olab19951 jets z translatora google :)

To z tym wiekiem może być na dwa sposoby

I am 11.
I am 11 years old :)