Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T18:07:03+01:00
1. I'm not a vet.
2. Tessa and Sam aren't Polish.
3. Martin Schmitt isn't American.
4. Dooby and Oline aren't my pets.
5. Maths isn't mt favourite lesson.
1 5 1
2010-01-11T18:07:21+01:00
1. I`m not a vet
2. Sam and Tessa are`t Polish.
3. Martin Schmitt isn`t American.
4. Dooby and oline aren`t my pets.
5. Maths isn`t my favourite lesson.
1 5 1
2010-01-11T18:07:27+01:00
1. I'm not a vet.
2. Sam and Tessaaren't Polish.
3. Martin Schmitt isn't American.
4. Dooby and Oline aren't pets.
5. My favourite lesson isn't Maths.
1 5 1