Polecenie:
Use the words and write questions. Then answer the questions.

1. When you/ use the internet?
2. Your parents/ speak English?
3. Your best fried/ send you holiday postcard?
4. Your teachers/ send you e-mails?
5. Where/ you/ meet your friends?
6. Your grandma/ use a computer?

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-24T18:38:59+02:00
1)Kiedy wy / używają Internet?
2)Wasze rodzice / mówią Angielski (język angielski)?
3)Wasz lepszy smażył (smażony) / posyłają wam postkarta Święta?
4)
Wasi nauczyciele / posyłają wam wysyła pocztą elektronową?
5)Gdzie / wy / spotykają (wykonywać; napotykać) waszych przyjaciół?
6)Wasz *grandma*/ używają komputer?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-24T19:02:08+02:00
1. When do you use the internet?
I always use the internet.
2. Do your parents speak English?
No, they doesn't.
3. Does your best friend send you holiday postcard?
No, he doesn't.
4. Do your teachers send you e-mails?
No, they don't.
5. Where do you meet your friends?
I usually meet my fiends in park.
6. Does your grandma use a computer?
No, she doesn't.
1 5 1