Potrzebuję przetłumaczyć zdania na język angielski.
1.Nie miałam czasu, aby obejrzeć zdjęcia, które zrobiłam w wakacje.
2.Musieliśmy czekać do 9, bo Łukasz nie mógł szybciej przyjść.
3.Pójdziemy jutro na basen jeśli nie będzie padać.
4.Wojtek miał problemy z matematyką więc poprosił Paulinę o pomoc.
5.Czy widziałaś moje rękawiczki?Nie mogę ich nigdzie znaleźć.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T18:41:09+01:00
1. I did not have time to see the pictures, which I did in the holidays
2. We had to wait until 9, because Luke could not have come sooner.
3. Tomorrow we go to the pool if it is not raining.
4. Wojtek had problems with mathematics, so he asked Pauline for assistance.
5. If you saw my gloves? I can not find them anywhere.
2010-01-11T18:42:13+01:00
1. I was pressed for time in order to examine photographs which I did in holidays
2.We had to wait to 9, because Łukasz couldn't come quicklier.
3. Tomorrow we will go to the swimming pool, if it wouldn't raining.
4. Wojtek had problems with Maths, so he asked Paulina for help.
5. Have You seen my gloves ? I can't see them anywhere.
2010-01-11T18:43:54+01:00
1.I did't have time, in order to observe photos, I have made which to holidays.
2.We must wait for 9, because Łukasz it can't incoming faster.
3.We will go on pool tomorrow if it will not fall.
4.So, Wojtek had problems ask with mathematics about assistance Paulinę.
5.Did you see my gloves ? Now here I can't find their.