Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T19:49:00+01:00


On my New Year's Eve was great fun.
Butti chip is very popular in England
I have special clothing for horse riding.
Otylja Jendrzejczak have a good time in swimming.
If you can not try skiing, snowboarding
The river provides a lot of water in Africa
1 5 1
2010-01-11T19:50:00+01:00
At the disco was great fun
dancing on ice skating is very popular
horse-riding, you need a special dress
try on a snowboard jump
Vistula River is the longest river in poland
let's playing well
1 5 1