Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T19:54:24+01:00
I always eat breakfeast in the morning.
Every Sunday I go to church.
I never drink milk.
I sometimes do homework.
I usually read newspapers.
2010-01-11T19:54:54+01:00
1. I drink much coffee
2. He always goes to bed at 11.
3. He plays bridge very well.
4. I love animals but hate people.
5. Nowadays people smoke a lot.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-11T19:56:37+01:00
1. My father and his friends go fishing on Sundays. - mój tata i jego koledzy chodzą na ryby w niedzielę
2. The boys play football after school- chłopaki grają w p. nożną po szkole
3. My grandmother always goes to bed after midnight- moja babcia zawsze chodzi spać po północy
4. We sometimes go to the cinema- my czasami chodzimy do kina
5. He usually drinks tea but sometimes he drinks coffee - on przeważnie pije herbatę ale czasem pije kawę