Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-11T19:59:49+01:00
1)(use)English
2)(be)in this classroom
3)(know)my teacher
4)(live)in this area
5)(have)these shoes

1. I have used english for eight years.
2. I have been in this classroom for a long time.
3. I have known my teacher since 1 August.
4. I have lived in this area since 2002.
5. I have had these shoes for seven days.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T20:01:20+01:00
1. I have used English for 6 years.
2. I have been in this classroom since 2009.
3. I have known my teacher for 1 year.
4. I have lived it this area since I was born.
5. I have had this shoes for 1 months.
1 3 1