Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T21:05:06+01:00
Yesterday I broke my leg. (Co i kiedy)
I was on ski in Slovakia. (Gdzie)
I'm beginner in skiing.
I was slide down through the slope and a suddenly my skis cleaved.
I fall down a hit my leg in the tree.
2010-01-11T21:40:00+01:00
I burnt my finger yesterday. I was cooking some eggs when the phone rang. I went to answer it and came back holding it between my head and my neck. While I was talking I tried to drain the water but I was so distracted that I poured some water on my fingers as well!