Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T21:05:54+01:00
Hello Ben (example)
I am in Arfica for two days. The weather is beautiful. The sun is shining and on the sky there's no one cloud. The water in the ocean is hot !. Now I am driving to the museum to see bones of elephants and more fantastic things. I saw many animals : zebra,giraffe,lion,tiger, elephant. I will tell you more when I'll return back.

Greetings
Ania.
2010-01-11T21:45:17+01:00
Hi!
I am in Africa.It is sunny and very hot.I'm taking photos and sunbathing.There are a lot of animals:lions,giraffes,elephants, hippopotamuses,crocodiles.I feel good and relex.How about you?? Love,(imie)