Jak by ktoś mógł przetłumaczyć, bo nie wyrobie na jutro:
Dziękuje za zainteresowanie szkolną wycieczką, o której Ci wspominałem w poprzednim liście. Otóż jak już wiesz, wybraliśmy się do biblioteki w pobliżu miasta z dziećmi ze szkoły 2 tygodnie temu.
Najpierw udaliśmy się na przystanek autobusowy, autobusy tutaj w Namibi jeżdżą jak im się podoba, dla tego trzeba stać na przystanku. Dowiedziałem się po drodze, że drzewa przeprowadzają fotosyntezę, ale w końcu nadjechał autobus i wsiedliśmy do środka. Nie uwierzysz, kto był kierowcą. Za kierownicą siedział Jimmy O, tak to ten chłopak z liceum. Okazało się, że już od 3 lat żyje w Afryce prowadząc autobus. Gdy dojechaliśmy w końcu do najbliższego miasta po 8 godzinach była 13. Od razu udaliśmy się do biblioteki, poczytaliśmy trochę, niektóre dzieci wzięły książki dla rodziny. Potem powrotem na przystanek i tak po 18 godzinach byliśmy w domu.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T21:11:43+01:00
Thank you so much for your interest in a school excursion, of which you mentioned in my previous letter. Well, as you know, we went to the library near the town with the children from school 2 weeks ago.
First we went to the bus stop, bus ride here in Namibia as they like, for that you can afford to stop. I learned along the way that trees carry out photosynthesis, but eventually arrived and boarded the bus to the center. You will not believe who was the driver. Jimmy was sitting behind the wheel Oh, yes it is a boy from school. It turned out that he lived for 3 years in Africa, leading the bus. When we arrived at the end of the nearest town after 8 hours was 13 He immediately went to the library, reading a bit, some children take a book for the family. Then back on the bus and so after 18 hours we were at home.
2010-01-11T21:13:00+01:00
He thanks behind an interest in the school trip which for you I mentioned in the previous letter. So when you already know, we went to the library in the vicinity cities with children from school 2 weeks ago. At first we went to a bus stop, buses here in Namibi are going how they like him, for it it is necessary to stand at a stop. I learnt on the way that trees were conducting the photosynthesis, but in the end a bus drove up and we got means on. You won't believe who was a driver. Jimmy sat at the wheel like this it is this boy from the secondary school. As it turned out for 3 years he already lives in Africa driving the bus. When we reached the most immediate city in the end after 8 hours was 13. At once we went to the library, we read a little, some children held books for the family. Potem powrotem na przystanek i tak po 18 godzinach byliśmy w domu.

Ostatniego zdania nie mam.
2010-01-11T21:13:12+01:00
.Thanks for your interest in a school excursion, of which you mentioned in my previous letter. Well, as you know, we went to the library near the town with the children from school 2 weeks ago. First we went to the bus stop, bus ride here in Namibia as they like, for that you can afford to stop. I learned along the way that trees carry out photosynthesis, but eventually arrived and boarded the bus to the center. You will not believe who was the driver.Jimmy was sitting behind the wheel Oh, yes it is a boy from school. It turned out that he lived for 3 years in Africa, leading the bus. When we arrived at the end of the nearest town after 8 hours was 13 He immediately went to the library, poczytaliśmy a bit, some children take a book for the family. Then back on the bus and so after 18 hours we were at home.