Odpowiedzi

2010-01-11T21:33:17+01:00
2. I doesen't like playing basketball
2010-01-11T21:33:57+01:00
W 1 niepotrzebne jest słowo to
2 i don`t
3We don`T
4 I don`t like
5 They don`t
6She doesn` like
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-11T22:07:21+01:00
1. The don`t like playing tennis.
2.I don't like playing basketball.
3.We don't like going to the dentist.
4.I don't like watching TV.
5.They don't like going jogging.
6.She doesn't like reading.