Przetłumaczyć na język angielski !!!
tylko nie z jakiś translate'rów.. bo takie odpowiedzi będą od razu zgłaszane !!!

NA JUTRO TO MAM !!!





Mój pokój ma kształt prostokąta. Jest słoneczny i kolorowy, ponieważ sufit jest zielony, a ściany różowe co daje niesamowity klimat. Na podłodze jest ogromny zielony dywan, pod zieloną lampą z diamencikami. Na przeciwko drzwi znajduje się ogromna szafa. Obok niej znajduje się komoda, nad nią jest plakat z moim ulubionym zespołem. Koło komody znajduje się biblioteczka, w której na jednej z półek jest radio oraz wiele płyt. Na biblioteczce jest ciekawy kwiatek. Obok biblioteczki jest moje ulubione miejsce, łóżko, przed nim znajduje się beżowy dywanik. Pomiędzy drzwiami, a oknem jest biurko, jest na nim komputer, a pod nim kosz na śmieci. Nad biurkiem znajduje się plakat z kotkami. Moim zdaniem mój pokój jest idealny i czuję się w nim bezpiecznie.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T21:59:25+01:00
My room is rectangular. It is bright and colourful, because the ceiling is green and the walls are pink, which gives an amazing effect. There is an enormous green carpet on the floor (pod? chyba obok) next to a green lamp with small diamonds. Opposite the door there is a large wardrobe. Next to which stands a commode, and above it is a large poster with my favorite band. Futher along is my bookcase. On one of the shelves there is a radio and many CD's. On another shelf there is an interesting plant. Next to the bookcase, there is my favorite spot - the bed. In front on the bed there is a beige carpet. Between the door and the window stands my desk on which is my computer. Below the desk is my wastebasket. Above my desk there is a poster with kittens on it. In my opinion, my room is perfect and I feel safe in it.
2010-01-11T22:00:26+01:00
My room has a rectangular shape. It is bright and colorful as the ceiling is green, and pink walls which gives a brilliant atmosphere. The floor is a huge green carpet, the green lamp with diamonds. In front of the door there is a huge wardrobe. Alongside, a chest, over her is a poster with my favorite band. Circle of drawers is a library, where on one of the shelves is a lot of radio and records. On the bookcase is an interesting flower. Bookcase next to my favorite place is , bed, before it is a beige rug. Between the door and the window is a desk, on the computer and into the trash can. Above the desk is a poster with the cats. In my opinion, my room is perfect and I feel safe in it.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-11T22:01:36+01:00
My room has a rectangular shape. It is bright and colorful as the ceiling is green, and pink walls which gives a brilliant atmosphere. The floor is a huge green carpet, the green lamp with Trinkets. In front of the door there is a huge wardrobe. Alongside, a chest, over her is a poster with my favorite band. Circle of drawers is a library, where on one of the shelves is a lot of radio and records. On the bookcase is a curious flower. Bookcase is my next favorite place, bed, before it is a beige rug. Between the door and the window is a desk, on the computer and into the trash can. Above the desk is a poster with the cats. In my opinion, my room is perfect and I feel it safe.