. My family

J have a small family. There are four people In it. I am twenty one years old. I am a three year student at Uniwersity in Opole. My mother is sixty two years old and she is on retire. My mum spend more time at home, she likes cook, do housework and goes to shop. My father is sixty four years old. He is boudygard in ZUS. He likes ride on bicycle and take care for garden. I have a brother. He is thirty years old. He is good-looking and he have blond hair and blue eyes. I thing that when we are together we are a happy family. We often eat dinner together. We have a two pupils. Sonia this is a dog and Gutek he is a cat. They are very important for us. I love my family and I don’t want to lose their.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-12T10:38:15+01:00
Mam małą rodzinę. Tam są czterema ludźmi w tym. Jestem dwadzieścia jeden lata starszy. Jestem trzy rok student przy Uniwersity w Opolu.Moja matka jest sześćdziesiąt dwa lata stary i ona ma miejsce wysyłać na emeryturę. Moja mama spędzać więcej czasu w domu, ona lubi kucharza, robić prace domowe i zostaje zlecony sklepowi. Mój ojciec jest sześćdziesiąt cztery lata stary. On jest boudygard w ZUS. On lubi jazdę w rowerze i weźmie opiekę za ogród. Mam brata. On ma trzydzieści lat. On jest przystojny i on mieć włosy blond i niebieskie oczy. Ja rzecz tak kiedy jesteśmy razem jesteśmy szczęśliwą rodziną. Często jemy obiad razem. Mamy dwa uczniowie. Sonia to są pies i Gutek on jest kotem. Oni są bardzo ważni dla nas. Kocham swoją rodzinę i przywdziewam ’ t chcieć przegrać ich.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T10:40:24+01:00
Does housework
He is a boudygard in the ZUS
He likes ride a bicycle
Take care of garden
he has blond hair
We have two pupils ( bez a bo to liczba mnoga!!)
Sonia is a dog and Gutek is a cat.