The cheetah is the fastest animal in the world! It lives........(tu chyba IN AFRICA )
Its colour........
The cheetah has got........
It can........
The cheetah usually lives.........
There aren't..........
A dalej to niewiem bo byłem w ten dzień u dentysty,ale zadanie muszę mieć napisane,kto umie to plisss,z góry dziękuję

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T14:16:46+01:00
The cheetah is the fastest animal in the world! It lives in Africa........(tu chyba IN AFRICA )
Its colour.yellow-black.......
The cheetah has got..black spots......
It can...quickly run.....
The cheetah usually lives..of savannas.......
There aren't..tusks........

MOże naj? JKAby było coś źle to pisz
2 4 2
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-12T14:32:55+01:00
The cheetah is the fastest animal in the world! It lives in Africa.
It's colour orange.
The cheetah has got big paws(-łapy, nie jestem pewna ) and sharp claws.( i ostre pazury )
It can climb
The cheetah usually lives in sawanna
There aren't < i tu niestety nie wiem nawet po poslu) :)
1 1 1