Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T14:42:25+01:00
We all ran quickly during the race.
Everyone spoke loudly at the party.
My friends and I walked slowly to school.
I shouted angirly at my brother.
The singer sang happily.
When I won the contest, I smiled proudly.
2010-01-12T14:47:12+01:00
I ran quickly into my house. I shouted angrily to my sister ˝Why did you speak so ludly?˝ so that she sang happily ˝I walked slowly into a salon˝ . ˝are you listening to me?˝ i asked her. and she said˝no I just smiled proudly because I explored something˝. So that I asked her what had she disovered. and she answered ˝new way of paintig˝ she turned around ang went back to her room for discover new ways of painting.