Krzyżówka.
1. the opposite of male
2. the opposite of beautiful
3. very thin
4. the opposite of happy
5. he/she always comes on time
6. he/she dosen't like mess
7. you wear them on your ears
8. the pattern of the Americal flag
9. you wear themon your hands in winter
10. another word for keen

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-12T14:58:47+01:00
1. female
2. ugly
3.skinny lub wraith
4. sad
5. punctual
6. clean
7. earrings
8. Stripes, stars
9. gloves
10.cool
36 4 36
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T16:07:39+01:00
1. female
2. awful / ugly
3. fat
4. sad
5. punctual
6. neat / tidy
7. earnings
8. stars
9. gloves
10. eager / zealous
33 2 33