Ułóż zadania w dobrej kolejności
1. you/ What/ like/ would
........................................................?
2. a few/ milk/ Just/ biscuits/for me/ and a little/ please.
.............................................................
..............................................................
3. with/I/do/ What/these/shall
..........................................
4.them/Slice/and/first/them/then/fry
...................................................

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-12T15:11:37+01:00
1. What would you like?
2. Just milk and and a little few biscuits for me, please.
3. What shall I do with these?
4. Slice them first and fry them then.

Pozdrawiam;**
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T15:13:12+01:00
1. you/ What/ like/ would
What would you like?
2. a few/ milk/ Just/ biscuits/for me/ and a little/ please.
Just a few biscuits and a little milk please
3. with/I/do/ What/these/shall
What shall I do with these?
4.them/Slice/and/first/them/then/fry
Slice them first and then fry them
1 5 1