Proszę o przetłumaczenie tych zdań .:

Szkoda. Tobie się proponuje nauczyć angielskiego .
Ja wiem, moja mama pracuje w londynie na lotnisku, a tata .. eh .
Dlaczego mi odpisujesz .. masz na tyle czasu . ?
i Dlaczego posiadasz konto na .. ?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T16:11:05+01:00
Too bad. I will be proposing to teach English.
I know my mom works in London at the airport, and my dad .. eh.
Why do I write off .. have enough time. ?
and Why do you have an account on .. ?
2010-01-12T16:12:00+01:00
Too bad. I will be proposing to teach English.
I know my mom works in London at the airport, and my dad .. eh.
Why do I write off .. have enough time. ?
and Why do you have an account on .. ?
2010-01-12T16:13:35+01:00
Damage.It is suggested study english.
I know, my mother work i London on airport, but dad..eh.
Why you not answer ...you have many time.?
and why you have acconut on ...?