Odpowiedzi

2010-01-12T16:22:26+01:00
I am a vegetarian, since I don't like the meat. I care for my health and I don't want by me them to endure animals. It is healthy. I think that the meat isn't needed in the diet in order to have all elements needed for the normal development.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T16:23:15+01:00
I'm not a vegetarian because I like to eat meat. I do not understand people who do not eat meat because they harm the animal from which they were made. My favorite dish is the chicken, I can not imagine changes in diet and eating salads for lunch. Some people do not eat meat because such a fashion, I feel hopeless because of the meat is one of the most important components of our daily diet.
2010-01-12T16:35:14+01:00
I am not vegetarian, because I like eating meat. Meat has got very much proteins and greases. We need their. In Poland is a few vegetarian's bar so I would be often hungry.