Na język ang. !
Może Ty zostaniesz moim przyjacielem ..?
to głupie pytanie . ; ))
Czy to prawda o tym jak kiedyś byłeś taki samotny ii ..
Ja gram na gitarze i uczę się grać na pianinie, ale śpiewać nie potrafię . :(( .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-12T16:23:52+01:00
Perhaps you will become my friend..? it is a silly question.;)) whether that's true about it like at one time you were so lonely ii.. I am playing the guitar and I am learning to play the piano, but to sing I am not able
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T16:26:28+01:00
Can,you will by my friend?
Is it true about how once you have been so lonely and...
I playing to gitar and ,learn to play the piano,and I do not know singing.
:)
1 5 1