Prosze o przetlumaczenie tego na j. angielski.

Mam na imię Marta. Mam 15 lat. Uczę się w Gimnazjum nr.1. Pochodze z Polski.
Mam kręcone,bląd włosy i zielone oczy. Moja mama ma na imię Wanda, a tata Józef. Wspolnie prowadzą firmę handlową. Mój brat Rafał ma 25 lat. Interesuje sie komputerami. Moja starsza siostra ma 22 lata. Ona pracuje w sklepie.
Ma chlopaka - Przemka. Druga siostra jest w ciązy, oraz wychowuje synka Gracjan. On ma 3 latka. Jej mąż - Szaban, tak jak rodzice prowadzi firmę. On pochodzi z Bułgarii. Moja rodzina jest super.

Z góry wielkie dziękuje. Pilnie potzrebuje tego zadania. ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-25T20:21:40+02:00
My name is Marta. I am 15 years old. I teach in the Gymnasium No.1. Of Polish origin.
I have curly, faulting hair and green eyes. My mom's name is Wanda, and father Joseph. Together leading trading company. My brother Raphael is 25 years old. Interested in computers. My older sister is 22 years old. She works in the shop.
Has a boyfriend - Przemek. The second sister is pregnant, and educates young son Gratian. He has 3 years old. Her husband - Szaban, as parents by the company. He comes from Bulgaria. My family is great.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-25T20:33:25+02:00
My name is Marta. I am 15 years old. I learning in the High school No.1. I come from Poland.
I have curly, faulting hair and green eyes. My mom's name is Wanda, and my father's Joseph. Together leading trading company. My brother Rafał is 25 years old. He Interesting computers. My older sister is 22 years old. She working in the shop.
She have boyfriend - Przemek. The second sister is pregnant, and rear her son Gratian. He is 3 years old. Her husband - Szaban, like parents lead company. He comes from Bulgaria. My family is the best.


pewien nie jestem ale chyba tak jest lepiej:P
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-25T20:33:25+02:00
My name is Marta. I 'm 15 years old. I am studying at the nr.1 secondary school. I come from Poland. I have curly, blond hair and green eyes. My mum's name is Wanda, my dad's name is Józef. They are leading trading company together. My brother Rafał is 25. He is interested in computers. My older sister has 22 years. She is working in a shop. She has a boyfriend - his name is Przemek. My second sister is in pregnant, and she is bringing the son Gracjan up. He's 3. Her husband - Szaban as parents is managing a company. He comes from Bulgaria. My family is super.