Prosze o przetlumaczenie tego na j. angielski.

Mam na imię Marta. Mam 15 lat. Uczę się w Gimnazjum nr.1. Pochodze z Polski.
Mam kręcone,bląd włosy i zielone oczy. Moja mama ma na imię Wanda, a tata Józef. Wspolnie prowadzą firmę handlową. Mój brat Rafał ma 25 lat. Interesuje sie komputerami. Moja starsza siostra ma 22 lata. Ona pracuje w sklepie.
Ma chlopaka - Przemka. Druga siostra jest w ciązy, oraz wychowuje synka Gracjan. On ma 3 latka. Jej mąż - Szaban, tak jak rodzice prowadzi firmę. On pochodzi z Bułgarii. Moja rodzina jest super.

Z góry wielkie dziękuje. Pilnie potzrebuje tego zadania. ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-25T20:18:31+02:00
I have on name Martha. I have 15 years. I learn at High school of No..1. Come from from Poland.
I have curly,blond hair and green eyes. My mum has on name Wanda, and papa Joseph. They lead trade firm together. My brother Rafał has 25 years. Sie interests computers. My older sister has 22 years. She works in shop.
My boy - Przemek. Second sister is in pregnancy, as well as Gracjan brings up son. He has 3 years. Her husband - Szaban, so as leads parents firm. He comes from from Bulgaria. My family is super.
1 5 1
2009-09-25T20:18:55+02:00
My name is Marta. I am 15 years old. I teach in the Gymnasium No.1. Of Polish origin.
I have curly, faulting hair and green eyes. My mom's name is Wanda, and father Joseph. Together leading trading company. My brother Raphael is 25 years old. Interested in computers. My older sister is 22 years old. She works in the shop.
Has a boyfriend - Przemek. The second sister is pregnant, and educates young son Gratian. He has 3 years old. Her husband - Szaban, as parents by the company. He comes from Bulgaria. My family is great.
1 5 1
2009-09-25T20:54:19+02:00
My name is Martha. I’m 15 years old. I learn in High School no.1. I’m from Poland. I’ve got a curly, blond hair and green eyes. My mum’s name is Wanda and dad is Joseph. They together keep a merchant house. My brother Raphal is 25. He interests a computers. My older sister has 22 years old. She works in shop. She has a boyfriend. His name’s Przemek. My second sister is pregnant and she also raise her son Gratian. He’s 3. Her husband Szaban just like my parents keeps a firm. He’s from Bulgaria. My family is so cool.