Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T17:26:17+01:00
One time
Aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye.

H Me, plus you. G Im’a tell you one time
D Me, plus you. A Im’a tell you one time
H Me, plus you. G Im’a tell you one... D one time, A one time.

H When I met you girl G my heart went knock, knock
D Now them butterflies in my A stomach wont stop stop
H and even thought it’s a G struggle love is all we go
D so we gonna keep keep A climbin till the mountain top

Hmi your G world is my D world And my A fight is your fight
Hmi my G breath is your D breath And your heart A (and now I’ve got my)

Chorus
H One love, My G one heart, My D one life for A sure
Let me tell you one H time (girl I love, girl I G love you)
Im’a tell you one D time (girl I love, girl I A love you)
and I’ll be your H one guy You’ll be my G number one girl
Always D making time for A you
Im’a tell you one H time (girl I love, girl I G love you)
Im’a tell you one D time (girl I love, girl I A love you)

You look so deep, You no that it humbles me
You by my side and troubles them dont trouble me
Many have called but the chosen is you
Whatevery you want shawty I’ll give it to you
your world is my world And my fight is your fight
my breath is your breath, And your heart (and now I’ve got my)

Chorus
One love, My one heart, My one life for sure
Let me tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
Im’a tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
and Im’a your one, guy
You’ll be my number 1 girl always makin time for you
Im’a tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
Im’a tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)

Shawty right there
Shes got everything I need and Im’a tell her one time
Give you everything you need, down to my last dime
She makes me happy, I know where I’ll be
Right by your side cause she is the one

Chorus
And girl you’re My one love
My one heart my one life for sure
Let me tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
Im’a tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
and I’ll be your one, guy
You’ll be my number 1 girl always makin’ time for you
Im’a tell you one time (one time)
Im’a tell you one time (one time)

Aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye.
Me, plus you. Im’a tell you one time
Me, plus you. Im’a tell you one time
Me, plus you. Im’a tell you one time, one time, one time.

To ze strony:
http://spiewnik.wywrota.pl/41994_justin_bieber_one_time.html


On less loneley girl :
http://www.guitartabs.cc/tabs/j/justin_bieber/lonely_girl_crd.html

http://www.911tabs.com/link/?1246363
2010-01-12T19:59:22+01:00
Aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye.

H Me, plus you. G Im’a tell you one time
D Me, plus you. A Im’a tell you one time
H Me, plus you. G Im’a tell you one... D one time, A one time.

H When I met you girl G my heart went knock, knock
D Now them butterflies in my A stomach wont stop stop
H and even thought it’s a G struggle love is all we go
D so we gonna keep keep A climbin till the mountain top

Hmi your G world is my D world And my A fight is your fight
Hmi my G breath is your D breath And your heart A (and now I’ve got my)

Chorus
H One love, My G one heart, My D one life for A sure
Let me tell you one H time (girl I love, girl I G love you)
Im’a tell you one D time (girl I love, girl I A love you)
and I’ll be your H one guy You’ll be my G number one girl
Always D making time for A you
Im’a tell you one H time (girl I love, girl I G love you)
Im’a tell you one D time (girl I love, girl I A love you)

You look so deep, You no that it humbles me
You by my side and troubles them dont trouble me
Many have called but the chosen is you
Whatevery you want shawty I’ll give it to you
your world is my world And my fight is your fight
my breath is your breath, And your heart (and now I’ve got my)

Chorus
One love, My one heart, My one life for sure
Let me tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
Im’a tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
and Im’a your one, guy
You’ll be my number 1 girl always makin time for you
Im’a tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
Im’a tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)

Shawty right there
Shes got everything I need and Im’a tell her one time
Give you everything you need, down to my last dime
She makes me happy, I know where I’ll be
Right by your side cause she is the one

Chorus
And girl you’re My one love
My one heart my one life for sure
Let me tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
Im’a tell you one time (girl I love, girl I love you)
and I’ll be your one, guy
You’ll be my number 1 girl always makin’ time for you
Im’a tell you one time (one time)
Im’a tell you one time (one time)

Aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye, aye.
Me, plus you. Im’a tell you one time
Me, plus you. Im’a tell you one time
Me, plus you. Im’a tell you one time, one time, one time.