Napisz e-mail do kolegi/koleżanki . Opisz swój pokój i to, co teraz robisz.
•Gdzie siedzisz ?
•Co znajduje się w twoim pokoju ?
•Co widzisz z okna ?
•Co inni członkowie twojej rodziny teraz robią ?
TAK MAM ZACZĄĆ:
Hello!
I'm writing this in my room at home. I'm.......
A DALEJ SAM ! POMUZCIE PLS DAJE MAX PUNKTUW AZ 90p

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T17:32:49+01:00
I' m writing this in my room at home. My room is green and yellow.In my room is desk, on the desk is computer. In my room is bed too. I'm looking in the window now. I'm seeing trees, road and a lot of snow. My mum is cooking the dinner now. My sister is doing her homework at the moment. My dad is watching TV now.
Sorry, I must finish
Write a soon
Love
...(twój podpis)
2 3 2
2010-01-12T17:33:41+01:00
Hello!
I'm writing this in my room at home.I sit down before my computer and write e-mail to you.I need write about my room.In my room is big bed, green walls, big case, computer, shelf on shool books, beutiful picture on wall and 2 windows.I very like look from my wondows.I see big forest, grassland but i very like look on sunset.My mum now do supper for family, dad repairs car but my brother do homework now.

Love
Kate
1 5 1