Hejka proszę o przetłumaczenie na j angielski z góry dzięki :) potrzebuje to na poniedziałek

Mam na imię .... ,mam 15 lat chodzę do szkoły.Jestem dzielna i uczciwa.Jestem średniego wzrostu mam długie włosy i niebieskie oczy. bardzo lubię nosi dżinsy i długie bluzki. Moje hobby to zajmowanie się pieskami lubię czytać książki i oglądać filmy. Lubie pic mleko i jeść słodycze. mój ulubiony kolor to niebieski.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-25T23:18:24+02:00
My name is .... I am 15 years old. I study at school. I am brave and honest. I am medium height, I have long hair and blue eyes. I like to wear jeans and long t-shirts. My hobby is taking care of puppies, watching tv and reading books. I like to drink milk and eat sweets. My favourite colour is blue.
2009-09-26T00:16:32+02:00
My name is ...., I'm 15 years old and I go to school. I'm brave and honest. I'm medium-high, I've got long hair and blue eyes. I love wearing jeans and long blouses. I like looking after dogs, but olso I like reading books and watching movies. I like drinking milk and eating sweets. My favourite colour is blue.