Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T19:11:08+01:00
Jerzy Dudek - polish goalkeeper from Real Madrid. He won UEFA Champions League with Liverpool in 2005. He probably can training with his team for next events at this time.

MARADONA - nowadays manager of Argentin national team. In past he was eminent footbal player, but also people remember him, cause he was very controversial. Maradona may set out Argentin to begining cups now.

Jerzy Dudek - polski bramkarz Realu Madryt. Wygrał puchar Ligi Mistrzów z Liverpoolem w 2005r. Prawdopodobnie może o tej porze trenować z jego drużyną do nowych spotkań.

MARADONA - w dzisiejszych czasach menedżer narodowej drużyny Argentyny. W przeszłości był znakomitym piłkarzem, ale ludzie również pamiętają go gdyż był naprawdę kontrowersyjny. Maradona może teraz przygotowywać Argentynę do nadchodzących pucharów.
1 5 1
2010-01-12T19:12:22+01:00

Volume stand Cruise, ur properly (suitable) IV ( Thomas Cruise Mapother. In (to) 3 july 1962 Syracuse, new york stand in (to), USA ) – american actor and film producer. By store house (magazine) recognized (regard) most influential person " " too Forbes show-biznesu. Appointed is thought (is considered) for start of great career of actor for in movie from 1983 year globe projection risky interest (business) zloty < golden >. It has earned world fame in world hit from 1986 year role of pilot (remote control) Mavericka, it drown movie Gun.

Tom Cruise, właściwie Thomas Cruise Mapother IV (ur. 3 lipca 1962 w Syracuse, w stanie Nowy Jork, USA) – amerykański aktor i producent filmowy. Uznany przez magazyn "Forbes" za najbardziej wpływowego człowieka show-biznesu. Za początek wielkiej kariery aktora uważa się nominowany do Złotego Globu występ w filmie z 1983 roku Ryzykowny interes. Światową sławę zdobył rolą pilota Mavericka w światowym hicie z 1986 roku, filmie Top Gun.


Adam Henryk Małysz (ur. 3 grudnia 1977 w Wiśle) – polski skoczek narciarski.

Dwukrotny medalista olimpijski, czterokrotny indywidualny mistrz świata, czterokrotny zdobywca Pucharu Świata, triumfator Turnieju Czterech Skoczni, trzykrotny zwycięzca Turnieju Nordyckiego, trzykrotny triumfator Letniego Grand Prix, zdobywca Pucharu KOP, dwudziestokrotny zimowy mistrz Polski, szesnastokrotny letni mistrz Polski, rekordzista Polski i były współrekordzista świata w długości skoku narciarskiego (225 m). Czterokrotnie wybierany najlepszym sportowcem Polski.

Adam of henry ur ( Małysz. Ski hopper in vistula 3 december 1977 ) – polish < poland >. Double olympic medallist, quadruple individual champion of world, quadruple achiever of cup of world, triumphator of competition four take-off < lively >, triple winner of nordic competition, triple summer (years old) triumphator Grand Prix, it DIG achiever of cup, twentyfold winter champion polish < poland >, summer (years old) champion polish < poland > szesnastokrotny, record-holder polish < poland > and former co-record-holder of world in (to) length of ski jump ( 225 m ). Quadruply chosen fairest athlete polish < poland >.
2 3 2