Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T19:19:44+01:00
I have got a slim figure. Jestem szczuply
My grandfather told me another story about war. Moj dziadek opowiedzial mi kolejna historie o wojnie
I play tennis with my younger brother. Gram z moim mlodszym bratem w tenis
1 5 1
2010-01-12T19:24:08+01:00
Suzy is a model because she is slim and tall. - Suzy jest modelką, bo jest szczupła i wysoka.

I also killed three people at war... but it's another story. - Zabiłem także trzy osoby na wojnie... ale to już inna historia.

I'm going to play with ball after school. - Mam zamiar grać w piłkę po szkole.
1 5 1
2010-01-12T19:24:57+01:00
I am on a diet from a week and i am more slim.
od tygodnia jestem na diecie i jestem bardziej szczupła
Today i will tell a story about little girl. Ohhh no, tell another story
dzisiaj opowiem wam historie o malej dziewczynce. O nie, opowiedz inna historie
Hey, can you play on tenis ? Play with me.
hej, umiesz grac w tenisa ? Zagraj ze mną.
1 5 1