Potrzebuję tłumaczenia na j.angielski:
Zapytaj:
1. Czy naprawią ci zepsuty samochód, kiedy możesz go odebrać i ile kosztuje usługa.
2. O możliwość wizyty u dentysty dziś wieczorem i czy twoje ubezpieczenie pokryje koszty.
3. Jak udała się zabawa i jakie były atrakcje wieczoru.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-12T19:51:29+01:00
1. whether they will repair the car for broken, when you can collect him and how many a service costs.

2. for the possibility of a visit to the dentist's tonight and whether your insurance will cover the cost.

3. how the party came off and what attractions of the evening were.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T19:51:38+01:00
1.My car broken fix it? When I pick him up? How much will it cost?
2.It is possible to visit the dentist tonight? Will my insurance cover the costs?
3.How fun is gone and what were the attractions of the evening.
1 5 1
2010-01-13T01:30:25+01:00
1. They will repair you the damaged car, when you can take back him and how much the service costs.
2. About the possibility of the visit at the dentist today the evening and or your insurance will cover the costs.
3. She was successful as the party and what there were the attractions of the evening.