Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T19:57:58+01:00
1 Have you ever cut your own hair?
2 Have your friends ever downloaded any music?
3 Have you ever ben on television?
4 Have your parents ever droven in a foregin country?
5 Has your dad ever had a beard?
14 2 14
2010-01-12T20:13:41+01:00
1. Have you ever cut your own hair?
2. Have your friends ever downloaded any music?
3. Have you ever BEEN on television?
4. Have your parents ever droven in a foregin country?
5. Has your dad ever had a beard?
14 4 14