Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego na j.angielski
najlepiej jak by było poprawnie gramatycznie

Z parkingu wyjeżdżam na ul. Królowej Jadwigi.Skręcam w prawo,potem znowu skręcam w prawo w trzeci zakręt.Dojeżdżam do ul.Obwodowej i skręcam w lewo.Jadąc ul. Obwodową przejeżdżam przez 2 ronda.Potem Kieruję się ulicą Stanisława Moniuszki po 3 minutach dojeżdżam do ronda w Wilkasach.Potem wyjeżdżając pierwszym wyjazdem z ronda kieruje się w stronę parkingu mojej szkoły.Całą trasę pokonuję w 12 minut.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-12T23:09:16+01:00
I'm leaving the car park to the street Jadwiga's Queen. I'm turning right, then then again I'm turning right into the third bend. I'm arriving at the District street and I'm turning left. Going I'm travellin' by the District street through 2 roundabouts. Then I'm guided by a street of Stanisław Moniuszko after 3 minutes I'm arriving at the roundabout in Wilkasach. Then leaving is guided by the first leavin' of the roundabout in the direction of the car park of my school. I'm coverin' the entire route in 12 minutes.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T01:27:33+01:00
I leave on Królowej Edwige St of car park.I turn right, I then again turn right in third turning.I come to StThe district and I turn left.Going District St I cross by 2 roundabout.I Act Stanisława Moniuszki street after 3 then minutes I come to the roundabout in Wilkasach.Leaving first departure from the roundabout then he acts in the side of the car park of my school.I defeat the whole rout in 12 minutes.