Odpowiedzi

2010-01-12T20:46:46+01:00
Kasia doesn't go to school at seven o'clock.
Robert goes to the swimming pool every Thursday.
Do they watch TV in the evenings?

Proszę o najj,mam nadzieję,że pomogłam
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T20:47:33+01:00
Kasia doesn't go to school at 7 o'clock
Robert goes to the swimming pool on every Thursday.
Do they watch TV in the evenings.
2010-01-12T20:47:46+01:00
Kate does not go to school at seven,
Robert goes to the pool each Thursday
Do they watch television in the evenings?