Popraw zdania :

1. I was quiet. No you were
2.I writed a letter to Tom last night
3. She didn't be happy
4. Shrek was a funny really film
5.Were you get up late ?
6. Gary didn't go swimming next Sundey.
7.He didn't thought the lesson was boring.
8. I went home and then after I went to bed
9. What did you yesterday?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T20:52:16+01:00
1.I was quiet.No, you weren't.
2.I wrote a letter to Tom last night.
3.She wasn't happy.
4."Shrek" was a really funny film.
5.Did you get up late?
6.Gary didn't go swimming last Sunday.
7.He didn't think that the lesson will be boring.
8.I came home and after that I went to my bed.
9.What did you do yesterday?

Proszę o najj,mam nadzieję, że pomogłam ;)
28 4 28
2010-01-12T20:54:43+01:00
1. I was quiet. No you were not.
2. I wrote a letter...
3. She wasn't happy.
4. Shrek was a really fun film.
5. Did you get up late?
6.Gary didn't go swimming last Sunday.
7.He wasn't thoughting, cause the lesson was boring.
8. I came back to home and then I went to bed.
9. What did you do yesterday ?
11 3 11