Odpowiedzi

2010-01-12T20:53:11+01:00
Does Betty do her homework?
No, she doesn't.

Do they often play football?
No, they don't.

Does she likes apples?
No, she doesn't.
2010-01-12T20:53:25+01:00
Betty doesn't do her homeworck
Does Betty do her homework?

They don't often play fotbooll
Do they often play football?


She doesn't like apples
Does she like appels?


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T20:54:19+01:00
Does Bretty do her homework? No, she doesn't/Yes, she does.

Do they often play footbal? Yes, they do/ No, they aren't.

Does she like apples? Yes, she does/No, she doesn't.