Zadanie na poziomie 4 klasy podstawówki
Wybierz jeden z dni tygodnia i opowiedz o swoim planie lekcji.
to ma wyglądać mniej więcej tak:

On Monday i've got Maths at eight o'clock.Then I've got miusic at ten past nine . After that , I've fot art at half past ten

ja chcę opisać czwartek i żeby były tam te lekcje:
angielski ,polski ,religia, wf i matma wzór macie na górze ;D
po angielsku

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T22:21:49+01:00
On Thursday I have English at eight o ' clock. Then I ' ve got Polish at five past nine. Next , I have got Religion at half past ten. Then I' ve got Phisicial Education at quartet past eleven. After that I have Maths at twelve o' clock.
2010-01-12T22:23:19+01:00
In thursday i've got English at eight o'clock. Then i've got Polish at quarted to nine and i've got Religia at half past nine. i've got W-F at eleven o'clock. Ma favourite lesson is math at twenty o'clock.