Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T22:43:59+01:00
We would like to watch a movie called Avatar. I read many good reviews but there is no shortage of those so bad, although I love fantasy movies I want to see him out of sheer curiosity, and therefore to earn himself his opinion on it. I really like movies such as these help to me for a moment of escape from everyday life. I think that soon I can see it and I will not regret it.

2010-01-12T22:46:35+01:00
I love the movie "Hangover" because it is funny. I think that in difficult times helps a lot to cheer up. I like romantic comedies, because it talk about love.