Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T22:50:26+01:00
I want to see Kac Vegas. This is very funny film about 4 mans who spend their friend stag in Las Vegas. I prefer that kind of films because it is funny and i is good idea for a boredom.

Mysle ze moze byc.
Tlumacze:
Chcialbym zobaczyc film Kac Vegas. Jest to bardzo zabawny film, ktory opowiada o 4 facetah, ktorzy spedzaja wieczor kawalerski w Las Vegas. Polecam ten gatune filmu poniewaz jest smieszny i jest to dobry pomysl na nude.
2010-01-12T22:54:11+01:00
Ja chciałbym zobaczyć film pod tytułem Awatar. Jest to film częściowo wydarzenia zliczane są do filmu akcji i fikcyjnych.
Chciałbym zobaczyć ten film, ponieważ słyszałem że ten film jest fascynujący. Lubię filmy tego gatunku, ponieważ mnie one bardzo ciekawią.


I would like to see a movie called Avatar. This movie is part of events are counted and the fictional action movie.
I would like to see this movie because I heard that this film is fascinating. I like films of this genre, because it is very interesting to me.

2010-01-12T22:58:58+01:00
I like watching a many spacies films or serials, but the most prefer serials or fabular film. They show people the troubles of daily life. they don't stressing us and They don't cause a heart attack or something like that. The fabural films are simple, easy and they are beside mark !