Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-12T22:42:44+01:00
1.Wczoraj byliśmy na wycieczce.
Yesterday we were on a trip
2.Ania poszła do Kasi oglądać telewizje.
Ania went to Kasia for watching tv.
3.Oni wczoraj byli wyczerpani
They were tired yesterday
4.My wczoraj słuchaliśmy radia
We were listening to the radio yesterday
5.W zeszłtm tygodniu kupiłam samochód.
I bought a car last week
2010-01-12T22:47:06+01:00
Yesterday we were on a trip.
Ania went to Kasia to watch tv
They were exhausted yesterday
We listened to the radio yesterday
I bought a car last week
2010-01-13T01:17:02+01:00
1.Yesterday we were on the trip.
2.Ania went to watch televisions to Kate.
3.Yesterday they were exhausted
4.Yesterday we listened radios
5.In zeszłtm the week I bought the car.