Cześć jestem z 2 klasy podstawowej i mam2 zadania z j.angielskiego :)

zad.1
Odpowiedz na pytania .
1. How many fingers have you got?
I've ............... .

2. How many toe have you got ?
I 've ...................... .

3. How many legs have you got ?
.......................... .

zad.2
co to znaczy hands , heads , feet

dam naj ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T13:58:06+01:00
1
i`ve ten fingers.
2.
I,ve two toe.
3.
i have two legs.

hands- ręce
heads- głowy
feet- stopy
2010-01-13T13:58:29+01:00
1. Ive got ten fingers
2. Ive got two toe
3. Ive got two legs

Hands - ręce
Heads - Głowy
feet - stopy
2010-01-13T14:04:29+01:00
1.I've got ten fingers, five in my left hand and five in my right hand
2.I've got ten toe, five in my left foot and five in right foot
3.I've got two legs

zad2. hands -dlonie
heads-glowy
feet stopy