Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T14:14:03+01:00
In the school holidays I'm going to travel across Europe. I will sightseeing in France, snorkeling in Greece and also I really want to see Houses of Parlament in London. I love trips and adventures, which I can meet on my track. All that is mixed with a lot of fun,.. and I am thinking now it is the cause of my choice what I going to do in school holidays.
2010-01-13T15:16:10+01:00
In the school holidays I'm going to meet my friends and family and also i want to sightseeing european city. Most i want to see Paris and monuments in this city like for example eiffla tower and Arch of Triumph, also i'm going spend the time in my town and going to swimming pool or play football or vollyball with friends.

mysle ze bedzie ci pasowac :)
tlumacze:
W wakacje mam zamiar odwiedzac przyjaciol, rodzine oraz rowniez chce zwiedzic europejskie miasta. Najbardziej chcialbym/chcialabym ;) zwiedzic Paryż i zabytki znajdujace sie w tym miescie np. wieze eiffla, luk tryumfalny, rowniez bede spedzal czas w moim miescie i chodzil(a) na basen gral(a) w pilke i w siatkowke z przyjaciolmi.

Mozesz zmienic np. in my town na miasto w ktorym mieszkasz np. in Warsaw