Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T14:22:13+01:00

Billy : Hi! What's your name?
You : My name is Kacper. And What's your name?
Billy :I'm Billy .
You: How old are you ?
Billy:I'm 10.And you?
You: I'm ( twój wiek ) years old. Where are you from?
Billy:I'm from Bristol.
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T14:22:19+01:00
You : my name is ... (wpisz imię)
you : how old are you .?

you : i'm (wpisz liczbe lat) years old.
you : where are you from .?
1 5 1
2010-01-13T15:17:51+01:00
Billy : Hi! What's your name?
You : My name is (tu twoje imie). and you?
Billy :I'm Billy .
You:How old are you?
Billy:I'm 10.And you?
You:I'm 12. Where are you from?
Billy:I'm from Bristol